Skip to product information
1 of 1

MIKROTIK

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

Regular price $26.10 USD
Regular price Sale price $26.10 USD
Sale Call for Availability
S-31DLC20D
Shipping calculated at checkout.

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm
View full details